ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 9132001
nr 913 2001
Bert Håge Häverö
(1932-2014), Sverige
Bert Håge Häverö (1932-2014). 1/360, sheet: 60x48,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Bert Håge Häverö (1932-2014). 1/360, bladets mått: 60x48
Bert Håge Häverö, Swedish painter, born 1932, dead 2014.
1000
SEK 300
Monday September 22 2014
at 18:07:18
21/9 10:02:58
Bert Håge Häverö
Read more about Bert Håge Häverö